ENQUIRE NOW
10 am to 11 pm
HOMETHE FOCUS MALLSHOPPINGFLOOR INFOEVENTSDININGBLOGCONTACT
focusmall

The Focus Mall, said to be the first ever mall in the district, is all set to revolutionise the shopping experience in Calicut. With thoughtfully designed spaces, futuristic facilities and a prime location that ensures ever- increasing footfalls. Focus Mall is situated in the center and heart of Calicut City with wide approach from all areas. It has got five floors with around 2.5 lakh square feet equipped with all modern amenities for total convenience. It has got all the facilities, that is par excellence, that is required for a mall includ ing centrally air-conditioning, escalators and see-through capsule elevators.



Entrance

Shop No.ShopContact
Federal Bank ATM
ICICI bank ATM
SBI ATM
PNB ATM
Shop No.ShopContact
104Doc & Mark
105Casio
106Voi Jeans4011377
111,112FCUK4044422
113Grand Hyper4024474
115Louis philippe4021234
116Trends2728787
117Silky Boutique4040498
118MCD9746187140
live caricature8129993153
Massage chair
MCD Kiosk
Alensso Watches7994795900
102,103 Lenovo8129667333, 8129667444
109,110lenskart8281624427
Shop No.ShopContact
201,203Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.9136902796
204us polo kids4050661
205,206pepe jeans4010661
207,209Nuberry4855689
210Seekrets4021121
softy ice cream9744872968
211,212Allen solly4855149
213max8606259633
214
215scallerz4017752
216Indigo nation4013569
217Vanheusen402404
218Baby care2721453
Silver7907708239
Shop No.ShopContact
301,304Bassis4022661
305,306John miller4040087
307
308Mufti4042077
312Cozmedics9605238000
313Fun Max7591998955
313 AReliance Trends9745560081
314jockey4020110 , 2727110
315soch4954050001
317Fabrics india4952936699
318Reliance footprint9846446607
Shop No.ShopContact
401, 402 , 403Ashtamudi4046144
404Icecream mist
405, 406V Star 4060135
409Game On9544324523
410Club Sulaimani 4856500
412Arabian Designs 4044477
414Colour Plus4023883
415Parx Avannue4021006
416Parx4054490
417Khaaz485633
418Dc Books2720572
Make your Perfuem8943578595
RPTECH9745858281
Food courtM Grill 4140000
Food courtRice &Noodles9778315182
Food courtAFC9846262196
Food courtice flow9544300665
Food courtshawarma hut9846262196
Food courtcoffee gallery9544037087
Food court Brown Town – Bakery & Cafe0495 299 5569
Food courtPizza Ricotta9447541521
Food courtSandwich Corner9074575210
Food courtFlavours Grill9947203999
Shop No.ShopContact
Tailoring9995916708
Shop No.ShopContact
Ole9495358736
Car Wash9072625253

    Subscribe for our monthly newsletter to receive updates on events, promotions, sales and other interesting events at Focus mall